Enershare 1.28 kWh LFP-12100L

Enershare 1.28 kWh LFP-12100L

Capacity
1.3 kWh
Availability
On order
Minimum order
1 pcs

Downloads

Price on request

We will check availability and get back to you with this information.

Nothing to pay now.

Description

Battery module Enershare LFP-12100L with 1.28 kWh capacity, LiFePO4 (LFP), low voltage (LV), voltage 12.8 V. Dimensions 215 × 172 × 330 mm (H × W × D), weight 13.8 kg.

Manufacturer information

Enershare LFP-12100L — LiFePO4 battery, capacity 1.28 kWh. Nominal voltage 12.8 V. LiFePO4 (lithium iron phosphate) cells. Series: 12V LiFePO4. Dimensions (H × W × D): 215 × 172 × 330 mm. Weight: 13.8 kg. Price on request — send an inquiry and we will reply with an offer.

Technical data

Main parameters

Battery voltage12.8 V
Capacity1.28 kWh
Cell technologyLiFePO4 (LFP)

Dimensions and weight

Height215 mm
Length330 mm
Weight13.8 kg
Width172 mm

Product details

Series12V LiFePO4
System type (HV / LV)Low voltage (LV)