Enershare 2.56 kWh 24V 100Ah

Enershare 2.56 kWh 24V 100Ah

Capacity
2.6 kWh
Availability
On order
Minimum order
1 pcs

Downloads

Datasheet on request — we will check whether we can send it.

Price on request

We will check availability and get back to you with this information.

Nothing to pay now.

Description

Battery module Enershare 24V 100Ah with 2.56 kWh capacity, LiFePO4 (LFP), low voltage (LV), voltage 25.6 V. Dimensions 240 × 170 × 482 mm (H × W × D), weight 20.5 kg.

Manufacturer information

Enershare 24V 100Ah — LiFePO4 battery, capacity 2.56 kWh. Nominal voltage 25.6 V. LiFePO4 (lithium iron phosphate) cells. Series: 24V LiFePO4. Dimensions (H × W × D): 240 × 170 × 482 mm. Weight: 20.5 kg. Price on request — send an inquiry and we will reply with an offer.

Technical data

Main parameters

Battery voltage25.6 V
Capacity2.56 kWh
Cell technologyLiFePO4 (LFP)

Dimensions and weight

Height240 mm
Length482 mm
Weight20.5 kg
Width170 mm

Product details

Series24V LiFePO4
System type (HV / LV)Low voltage (LV)