Enershare 4.02 kWh 12V314Ah

Enershare 4.02 kWh 12V314Ah

Capacity
4.0 kWh
Availability
On order
Minimum order
1 pcs

Downloads

Datasheet on request — we will check whether we can send it.

Price on request

We will check availability and get back to you with this information.

Nothing to pay now.

Description

Battery module Enershare 12V314Ah with 4.02 kWh capacity, LiFePO4 (LFP), low voltage (LV), voltage 12.8 V. Dimensions 189 × 367 × 259 mm (H × W × D), weight 24.5 kg.

Manufacturer information

Enershare 12V314Ah — LiFePO4 battery, capacity 4.02 kWh. Nominal voltage 12.8 V. LiFePO4 (lithium iron phosphate) cells. Series: LFP 314Ah. Dimensions (H × W × D): 189 × 367 × 259 mm. Weight: 24.5 kg. Price on request — send an inquiry and we will reply with an offer.

Technical data

Main parameters

Battery voltage12.8 V
Capacity4.02 kWh
Cell technologyLiFePO4 (LFP)

Dimensions and weight

Height189 mm
Length259 mm
Weight24.5 kg
Width367 mm

Product details

SeriesLFP 314Ah
System type (HV / LV)Low voltage (LV)