Mitsubishi Electric 4.3 kW Indoor Jednostki wewnętrzne przypodłogowe kompaktowe MFZ-KT35VG

Mitsubishi Electric 4.3 kW Indoor Jednostki wewnętrzne przypodłogowe kompaktowe MFZ-KT35VG

Power
4.3 kW
Availability
On order
Number of offers: 1
Minimum order
1 pcs

Downloads

Net price by quantity

from 1,666.96 €

Quantity-tier prices are visible to registered companies.

No payment now. Transport is quoted after you place the order and needs your approval.

Description

Air conditioner Mitsubishi Electric Indoor Jednostki wewnętrzne przypodłogowe kompaktowe MFZ-KT35VG with 3.5 kW cooling capacity. Energy class A++ (cooling) / A+ (heating), SEER 6.6, SCOP 4.4. Dimensions 600 × 750 × 215 mm (H × W × D), weight 14.5 kg.

Technical data

Dimensions and weight

Width750 mm
Depth215 mm
Height600 mm
Weight14.5 kg

Product details

Outdoor Unit Weight35 kg
Outdoor Unit Height (mm)550 mm
Outdoor Unit Length (mm)285 mm
Outdoor Unit Width (mm)800 mm

Data from the manufacturer's datasheet

Heating capacity min.1.1 kW
Heating capacity max.5.0 kW
Cooling capacity3.5 kW
Cooling capacity min.0.9 kW
Cooling capacity max.3.9 kW
SCOP4.4
SEER6.6
Energy class (heating)A+
Energy class (cooling)A++
Power supplyFed by Outdoor Unit
Recommended fuse6 A
TypeFloor Mounted System